España Senadores 1989
España: Votos por Partidos 1989
Resultados electorales de España 1989
Escrutado100,00%
Censo29.604.055
Votos emitidos20.684.212
Abstenciones8.919.843
Votos en blanco334.118
Votos nulos710.101
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosSenadoresVotos%
PSOE10722.272.484113,40%
PP7814.459.29073,62%
CIU102.937.02914,95%
EAJ-PNV4742.0583,78%
HB3631.2993,21%
IU14.866.93024,78%
CDS14.218.26821,48%
AIC1113.5240,58%
IL117.7680,09%
AM15.2680,03%
AHI11.2190,01%
PA0638.1373,25%
EA0398.9222,03%
RUIZ-MATEOS0391.9392,00%
UV0336.3791,71%
LVE0300.3901,53%
EE0299.7941,53%
LV-LV0273.3101,39%
PTE-UC0267.6831,36%
PAR0239.5501,22%
ERC0239.5321,22%
CS0151.5630,77%
BNG0144.5440,74%
CG0133.9890,68%
UPV0133.3270,68%
PST0124.5970,63%
PSG-EG0101.4320,52%
VERDE099.9490,51%
AV-MEC085.0780,43%
FE-JONS071.8590,37%
PNG-PG058.0540,30%
EX.U.044.8720,23%
ACN039.5680,20%
PH039.4360,20%
PAM023.9980,12%
AR023.6920,12%
MCE017.5880,09%
PAS017.3800,09%
PSM-ENE015.8140,08%
PREPAL015.7420,08%
UPA013.9770,07%
GRM013.5760,07%
UA-CH.A012.2820,06%
IGC012.1380,06%
UNA010.9560,06%
SI09.9100,05%
PANCAL08.6940,04%
PORE07.3010,04%
CN06.6330,03%
FPG06.2490,03%
UB06.0540,03%
CEU05.4620,03%
PED05.4340,03%
ARDE05.0160,03%
COA04.0990,02%
CSD Y L03.2690,02%
PRCLM03.2670,02%
ENV-URV02.9890,02%
R. X C.02.9770,02%
ACI02.8460,01%
FE (I)02.2590,01%
P.PR.02.0530,01%
PRGU01.8190,01%
AEIA Y P01.5760,01%
SEV01.4020,01%
TAGOROR06070,00%
PRB05690,00%
PNEM05510,00%
AE04440,00%
PSOE1070,00%
PP780,00%
CIU100,00%
EAJ-PNV40,00%
HB30,00%
AHI10,00%
CDS10,00%
IU10,00%
IL10,00%
AM10,00%
AIC10,00%
PRGU00%
UPV00%
UV00%
PTE-UC00%
VERDE00%
PREPAL00%
SI00%
UPA00%
UNA00%
R. X C.00%
RUIZ-MATEOS00%
SEV00%
ACI00%
PSM-ENE00%
TAGOROR00%
UA-CH.A00%
UB00%
PSG-EG00%
PST00%
PRCLM00%
EX.U.00%
ERC00%
ENV-URV00%
EE00%
EA00%
CSD Y L00%
CS00%
COA00%
CN00%
CG00%
CEU00%
BNG00%
AV-MEC00%
ARDE00%
AR00%
AEIA Y P00%
AE00%
FE (I)00%
FPG00%
GRM00%
PRB00%
PORE00%
PNG-PG00%
PNEM00%
PH00%
PED00%
PAS00%
PAR00%
PANCAL00%
PAM00%
PA00%
P.PR.00%
MCE00%
FE-JONS00%
LVE00%
LV-LV00%
IGC00%
ACN00%