España Concejales 2011
España: Votos por Partidos 2011
Resultados electorales de España 2011
Escrutado100,00%
Total Concejales68.286
Censo34.713.813
Votos emitidos22.968.281
Abstenciones11.745.532
Votos en blanco584.469
Votos nulos387.161
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosConcejalesVotos%
P.P.26.5078.476.13838,53%
P.S.O.E.21.7666.275.31428,53%
RESTO4.7281.674.1637,61%
CiU3.867779.1883,54%
I.U.2.2491.437.0616,53%
ESQUERRA-AM1.392271.5031,23%
BILDU-EA-ALTERNATIBA1.139313.2381,42%
PAR99177.5930,35%
E.A.J.-P.N.V.882327.1841,49%
B.N.G.589261.4661,19%
PA469230.4921,05%
ICV-EUiA-E400242.0211,10%
CC-PNC-CCN392202.7200,92%
BLOC-C.M. COMPROMÍS344180.8320,82%
U.P.N.32388.1560,40%
P.R.C.31970.6340,32%
CHA18553.1490,24%
FAC158121.7130,55%
UPyD152464.8242,11%
U.P.L.13419.7480,09%
C.U.P.10162.4090,28%
PCAL10113.6500,06%
FIC8612.6070,06%
ADEIZA-UPZ866.2330,03%
PCAL-CI7914.8890,07%
NABAI 20117036.2620,16%
SI696.8360,03%
PxC6766.0070,30%
I.P.E.X.597.4210,03%
CxI5815.1940,07%
PARTIDO RIOJANO559.2100,04%
NCa5351.2200,23%
C.D.L.5227.2200,12%
AAE1OSONA524.2480,02%
COMPROMISO CON ARAGON514.0360,02%
PSM-EN-APIB4910.7440,05%
S.I.4731.7930,14%
ARALAR4232.6600,15%
MASS348.3090,04%
U.C.I.T.336.4550,03%