España Senadores 1979
España: Votos por Partidos 1979
Resultados electorales de España 1979
Escrutado100,00%
Censo26.836.490
Votos emitidos18.096.422
Abstenciones8.740.068
Votos en blanco259.613
Votos nulos507.434
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosSenadoresVotos%
UCD11916.374.72694,49%
PSOE7015.470.63289,27%
PNV8843.4524,87%
INDEP.4149.6040,86%
CD33.252.26218,77%
L'ENTESA11.832.94110,58%
CIU11.387.1768,00%
HB1465.8522,69%
CPM111.7450,07%
PCE04.407.90525,44%
UN01.089.8836,29%
PSA-PA01.026.3455,92%
PTE0407.9582,35%
ORT0276.4571,60%
MC-OIC0257.8301,49%
EE0209.1071,21%
IR0205.5121,19%
BNPG0196.9201,14%
PSOE-H0179.5191,04%
PG-POG-PSG0177.5491,02%
UNA0137.2750,79%
FE-UF0130.6160,75%
PAR0117.1500,68%
URV0116.3860,67%
C-UPC0115.8780,67%
PLIB0110.3470,64%
PRC090.0650,52%
PCARL084.0280,48%
LCR077.4030,45%
FJONSA070.6590,41%
ARDE065.8930,38%
BEAN054.0550,31%
FEA049.1900,28%
PSAR - PSDA048.0310,28%
UFV045.7070,26%
OCE-BR041.6560,24%
PRE040.0860,23%
ULE038.9680,22%
PIPPA036.2800,21%
FJCR031.7150,18%
DSCC029.3670,17%
CDG026.4260,15%
PPC025.9600,15%
PSM019.7530,11%
PCT017.8880,10%
CRS017.0190,10%
UNAI014.5100,08%
CIC010.3330,06%
PANCAL08.7950,05%
CNA08.3090,05%
EA07.9310,05%
CPI07.7630,04%
ARFV07.4150,04%
NIN07.0530,04%
E CATALA06.9980,04%
AR06.8350,04%
ZZ05.1250,03%
PTR04.8240,03%
FNC04.5660,03%
AM04.4580,03%
PCOE03.4310,02%
PNC03.1410,02%
PPROV02420,00%
UCD1190,00%
PSOE700,00%
PNV80,00%
INDEP.40,00%
CD30,00%
L'ENTESA10,00%
CIU10,00%
HB10,00%
CPM10,00%
AM00%
PTR00%
CNA00%
PTE00%
CPI00%
PSOE-H00%
CRS00%
DSCC00%
PSM00%
E CATALA00%
CIC00%
AR00%
UFV00%
ZZ00%
ARDE00%
URV00%
ARFV00%
UNAI00%
BEAN00%
UNA00%
BNPG00%
UN00%
C-UPC00%
ULE00%
CDG00%
PSAR - PSDA00%
EA00%
LCR00%
PIPPA00%
MC-OIC00%
PG-POG-PSG00%
NIN00%
PCT00%
OCE-BR00%
PCOE00%
PCE00%
ORT00%
PCARL00%
PANCAL00%
PLIB00%
PNC00%
PSA-PA00%
EE00%
PRE00%
FE-UF00%
PRC00%
FEA00%
PPROV00%
FJCR00%
PPC00%
FJONSA00%
FNC00%
IR00%
PAR00%