España Senadores 1996
España: Votos por Partidos 1996
Resultados electorales de España 1996
Escrutado100,00%
Censo32.531.833
Votos emitidos25.155.510
Abstenciones7.376.323
Votos en blanco482.601
Votos nulos652.656
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosSenadoresVotos%
PP11226.788.282111,52%
PSOE8125.865.206107,68%
CIU83.338.73713,90%
EAJ-PNV4918.6923,82%
CC1388.3661,62%
EFS121.3650,09%
PIL113.1610,05%
IU06.851.02328,52%
BNG0670.3462,79%
HB0516.0072,15%
ERC0493.4802,05%
PA0415.6761,73%
EA0337.9111,41%
UV0280.3831,17%
CHA0136.1570,57%
UC0129.4320,54%
LVE0127.5760,53%
UPV-BN093.3370,39%
LV-GV067.4390,28%
CDN054.0160,22%
PSM-ENE050.9280,21%
UPL048.2140,20%
PAS041.1270,17%
PCPE034.4950,14%
AUN032.4510,14%
ICV-GORORDO031.6320,13%
CEX030.2130,13%
FEA027.9990,12%
PEC024.6620,10%
PH024.1490,10%
P.RIOJANO020.1720,08%
TC-PNC020.1190,08%
UM018.9440,08%
PREPAL017.0240,07%
CR015.9580,07%
FEI014.9630,06%
PRT014.6180,06%
URCL014.3620,06%
LV013.0800,05%
NA012.8030,05%
PANCAL010.2680,04%
PB08.6410,04%
SIEX08.0180,03%
PRIM06.4090,03%
AR06.3980,03%
PRV06.2320,03%
SOS06.1490,03%
PRCM06.1060,03%
PDEP06.0610,03%
FREPIC04.7640,02%
PSPC04.1070,02%
CN03.9860,02%
FPG03.7270,02%
PICC03.4080,01%
CIV03.2700,01%
AY02.5730,01%
UPRA02.5360,01%
VDPA02.3520,01%
UA02.3050,01%
ENV02.0800,01%
PNT01.7880,01%
NR01.7540,01%
POR01.4380,01%
PRGU01.3050,01%
ADEC01.1870,00%
ALAS01.0990,00%
PCN09340,00%
PIZ09120,00%
UI08830,00%
N08160,00%
UAD07830,00%
LAE06100,00%
PNM05950,00%
DSA05810,00%
INME05580,00%
PPROV03730,00%
AE02560,00%
PML02310,00%
LG01250,00%
CCV000%
AFIT000%
PP1120,00%
PSOE810,00%
CIU80,00%
EAJ-PNV40,00%
PIL10,00%
EFS10,00%
CC10,00%
AR00%
PSM-ENE00%
PRGU00%
AE00%
CCV00%
URCL00%
PRV00%
UV00%
CHA00%
PRIM00%
VDPA00%
UC00%
PRT00%
CEX00%
UPV-BN00%
UAD00%
UM00%
CDN00%
UA00%
FREPIC00%
UPL00%
TC-PNC00%
AFIT00%
SOS00%
AUN00%
SIEX00%
AY00%
UPRA00%
PSPC00%
BNG00%
UI00%
ALAS00%
IU00%
NR00%
P.RIOJANO00%
FEI00%
PA00%
FEA00%
PANCAL00%
ERC00%
PAS00%
FPG00%
NA00%
N00%
INME00%
LAE00%
LG00%
LV00%
ICV-GORORDO00%
LV-GV00%
HB00%
LVE00%
PB00%
ENV00%
PML00%
PNM00%
PNT00%
POR00%
CN00%
PPROV00%
PRCM00%
CIV00%
PIZ00%
CR00%
DSA00%
PCN00%
PCPE00%
ADEC00%
PDEP00%
PEC00%
EA00%
PH00%
PICC00%
PREPAL00%