España Diputados 1989
España: Votos por Partidos 1989
Resultados electorales de España 1989
Escrutado100,00%
Total Diputados350
Censo29.604.055
Votos emitidos20.646.365
Abstenciones8.957.690
Votos en blanco141.795
Votos nulos152.683
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosDiputadosVotos%
PSOE1758.115.56839,88%
PP1075.285.97225,97%
CIU181.032.2435,07%
IU171.858.5889,13%
CDS141.617.7167,95%
EAJ-PNV5254.6811,25%
HB4217.2781,07%
PA2212.6871,05%
UV2144.9240,71%
EA2136.9550,67%
EE2105.2380,52%
PAR171.7330,35%
AIC164.7670,32%
RUIZ-MATEOS0219.8831,08%
LV-LV0157.1030,77%
LVE0136.3350,67%
PTE-UC086.2570,42%
ERC084.7560,42%
PST081.2180,40%
PCPE062.6640,31%
BNG047.7630,23%
CG045.8210,23%
UPV040.7670,20%
PSG-EG034.1310,17%
AV-MEC025.9780,13%
FE-JONS024.0250,12%
ACN021.5390,11%
VERDE021.2350,10%
CSD017.0950,08%
PH015.9360,08%
PNG-PG014.4110,07%
AR012.8070,06%
EX.U.010.9840,05%
PSM-ENE07.9890,04%
PORE07.9060,04%
IGC06.3710,03%
PAS05.4140,03%
PED04.9420,02%
FPG03.6570,02%
PAM03.3960,02%
GRM03.3300,02%
UNA03.2180,02%
UA-CH.A03.1560,02%
ENV-URV02.9880,01%
PREPAL02.9620,01%
UB02.8830,01%
CEU02.7600,01%
SEV01.4110,01%
MV01.3680,01%
ACI01.3590,01%
PANCAL01.1990,01%
COA01.0410,01%
ARDE09750,00%
PEE-(LV)09310,00%
R. X C.09040,00%
FE (I)08270,00%
TAGOROR04720,00%
PRGU04260,00%
PRB03980,00%
PNEM03010,00%
P.PR.02450,00%
PCE-(M.L.)000%
LKI-EMK000%