España Senadores 1986
España: Votos por Partidos 1986
Resultados electorales de España 1986
Escrutado100,00%
Censo29.117.613
Votos emitidos20.474.119
Abstenciones8.643.494
Votos en blanco311.305
Votos nulos678.993
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosSenadoresVotos%
PSOE12424.719.863126,87%
AP-PDP-PL6314.485.10374,34%
CIU82.934.47915,06%
EAJ-PNV7934.1984,79%
CDS34.537.46423,29%
HB1677.2043,48%
AIC1130.1730,67%
AM15.6040,03%
IU02.583.23013,26%
MUC0651.5443,34%
PRD0514.5042,64%
EE0311.4711,60%
PA0297.2201,53%
ERC0255.7181,31%
PAR0254.7291,31%
CG0238.5371,22%
UV0226.9091,16%
FE-JONS0175.9710,90%
PCC0148.0900,76%
VERDE0147.9620,76%
UPV0136.1500,70%
PSG-EG0133.5160,69%
LV0108.4180,56%
BNG084.1130,43%
PST080.9070,42%
AV071.4810,37%
EU058.3490,30%
AC-INC049.1290,25%
PSPA043.1370,22%
UCE031.9160,16%
POSI024.1310,12%
PORE020.8900,11%
CUN020.7870,11%
PSM-EN014.6690,08%
PREPAL013.4520,07%
CN013.0360,07%
CL010.4750,05%
AEL09.4710,05%
UPM09.0970,05%
UPR06.2470,03%
ADEI05.2040,03%
PROV05.0730,03%
PMCN04.8950,03%
PSDC04.2860,02%
ENV-URV03.9510,02%
MEC03.8240,02%
AEEIM03.6870,02%
ACP03.5480,02%
PRM03.1690,02%
PANCAL02.9320,02%
PAEC02.0720,01%
PENS01.6150,01%
CA01.4060,01%
AE-AIC01.0170,01%
PSOE1240,00%
AP-PDP-PL630,00%
CIU80,00%
EAJ-PNV70,00%
CDS30,00%
HB10,00%
AM10,00%
AIC10,00%
PSM-EN00%
AV00%
PSG-EG00%
BNG00%
PSDC00%
CA00%
PST00%
PSPA00%
ADEI00%
UPV00%
AE-AIC00%
UPR00%
ACP00%
UPM00%
AEEIM00%
UCE00%
VERDE00%
AC-INC00%
UV00%
AEL00%
PROV00%
PRM00%
MUC00%
PANCAL00%
PAEC00%
PA00%
EE00%
ENV-URV00%
ERC00%
EU00%
LV00%
FE-JONS00%
PAR00%
CUN00%
PCC00%
PREPAL00%
CG00%
PRD00%
POSI00%
CL00%
PORE00%
CN00%
PMCN00%
PENS00%
MEC00%
IU00%