Ceuta Concejales 2011
Ceuta: Votos por Partidos 2011
Resultados electorales de Ceuta 2011
Escrutado100,00%
Total Concejales25
Censo60.357
Votos emitidos31.003
Abstenciones29.354
Votos en blanco468
Votos nulos227
Resultados Votos por Partidos de Ceuta
PartidosConcejalesVotos%
P.P.1820.05466,17%
Caballas44.40714,54%
P.S.O.E.33.60111,88%
UPyD08182,70%
P.D.S.C.07202,38%
LV-GV DE CEUTA05701,88%
FE01380,46%
Municipios