España Concejales 2019
España: Votos por Partidos 2019
Resultados electorales de España 2019
Escrutado99,85%
Total Concejales67.121
Censo
Votos emitidos22.963.567
Abstenciones12.256.718
Votos en blanco214.251
Votos nulos213.104
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosConcejalesVotos%
PSOE22.3236.656.96529,54%
PP20.3285.058.43522,45%
RESTO5.6471.497.6516,65%
ERC-AM3.109821.1163,64%
JUNTS2.800537.6352,39%
Cs2.7861.876.7708,33%
EH Bildu1.254347.1901,54%
EAJ-PNV1.052403.6541,79%
COMPROMÍS MUNICIPAL725336.2531,49%
PAR66133.7260,15%
IU632190.3610,84%
VOX530659.7362,93%
ADELANTE528294.7631,31%
PODEMOS.IU461364.3701,62%
BNG457187.9010,83%
P.R.C.35081.2490,36%
Capgirem BCN - AMUNT336121.3670,54%
NA+298104.4600,46%
BARCELONA EN COMÚ-ECG258302.5991,34%
CCa-PNC228121.6350,54%
U.P.L.15220.0390,09%
PODEMOS149128.6930,57%
CHA14711.3090,05%
IU-IAS10644.7080,20%
NC-FA10569.8340,31%
AxSI10443.9800,20%
AHORA DECIDE973.3200,01%
MÉS-APIB8636.2120,16%
XAV8014.6140,06%
EL PI7917.3550,08%
P.P.SO.784.6580,02%
EUPV - SA7625.2090,11%
UCIN7311.6660,05%
GOOB - FIC717.8740,03%
ESTREMEÑUS605.5040,02%
PODEMOS-EQUO5882.7840,37%
FAC4925.7550,11%
GEROA BAI4720.1770,09%
CCa4717.9310,08%
APB-IdSelva478.1660,04%
PR+427.3560,03%
MAREA DE FERROL4011.9050,05%
ASG345.3450,02%
TOTS EMPORDÀ327.0300,03%
IULV-CA2913.0830,06%
AV2817.1270,08%
LAVALL2812.6530,06%
IxH284.6140,02%
MÁS MADRID27518.4632,30%
C. Bierzo255.5870,02%
TOMA LA PALABRA2420.0380,09%
FERROL EN COMUN2113.3900,06%
LL100X100206.6390,03%
CxG204.0180,02%