Cataluña Concejales 2019
Cataluña: Votos por Partidos 2019
Resultados electorales de Cataluña 2019
Escrutado99,96%
Total Concejales9.077
Censo
Votos emitidos3.513.330
Abstenciones1.907.302
Votos en blanco36.576
Votos nulos21.609
Resultados Votos por Partidos de Cataluña
PartidosConcejalesVotos%
ERC-AM3.107819.84523,73%
JUNTS2.799537.49815,56%
PSC-CP1.315765.23622,15%
RESTO45183.2522,41%
Capgirem BCN - AMUNT336121.3673,51%
BARCELONA EN COMÚ-ECG258302.5998,76%
Cs237178.2375,16%
GOOB - FIC717.8740,23%
PP67108.2693,13%
APB-IdSelva478.1660,24%
TOTS EMPORDÀ327.0300,20%
PRIMÀRIES226.4100,19%
CDA-PNA201.5490,04%
PODEMOS1819.7360,57%
En-Cerd181.2290,04%
CANIT-IDC172.1600,06%
A154.5330,13%
UPMcat111.1630,03%
TxT1027.9700,81%
ADR106.5780,19%
POBLE UNIT91.9960,06%
UAS-POBLA91.3140,04%
SOM POBLE97320,02%
SV94370,01%
TOTS PER BENISSANET94360,01%
M.A.R.93810,01%
SA89050,03%
CeP88150,02%
MG - ICVMES- C71.9950,06%
A.p.C71.3450,04%
C. TGN79330,03%
SMO74120,01%
TPSB72740,01%
IPA71860,01%
UPM71820,01%
SR71320,00%
AB71110,00%
BCN Canvi-Cs699.4942,88%
P.C.P.B.63.3520,10%
AM-LVDVDM62.0360,06%
IUSF61.8970,05%
GfP61.8310,05%
U.C.-1161.5870,05%
UPM-UPM.cat61.4260,04%
Tria Roda61.2040,03%
MÉS- UPM cat61.1710,03%
UpVV61.1160,03%
ApO69430,03%
NIU68120,02%
EV64520,01%
IF64210,01%
IPSM63640,01%
ICB62280,01%
CONSTRUÏM52.7120,08%
AXSJ51.3840,04%
IpR51.2390,04%
PRIMÀRIES CODINES56330,02%
IxA-MES-UxA55910,02%
QA-AM55280,02%
G.I.R.52480,01%
APB52370,01%
Provincias