España Concejales 2015
España: Votos por Partidos 2015
Resultados electorales de España 2015
Escrutado100,00%
Total Concejales67.611
Censo35.099.122
Votos emitidos22.781.766
Abstenciones12.317.356
Votos en blanco371.375
Votos nulos348.604
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosConcejalesVotos%
PP22.7446.070.17627,51%
PSOE20.8585.613.73325,45%
OTROS6.3913.452.12915,65%
CiU3.336669.7813,04%
ERC-AM2.387513.5292,33%
C's1.5161.469.8756,66%
EH BILDU1.195309.3151,40%
IU1.038460.2302,09%
EAJ-PNV1.019360.4341,63%
PAR91859.4200,27%
COMPROMÍS721382.8761,74%
BNG468190.1580,86%
CUP-PA385239.4821,09%
ENTESA370372.8581,69%
P.R.C.32571.9260,33%
PA319151.0690,68%
CCa-PNC300151.4210,69%
UPN28881.1640,37%
EUPV-EV-ERP206158.2550,72%
IULV-CA-PAR18969.9680,32%
CLM17466.5620,30%
CHA16442.1100,19%
IUCM-LV-GAN151144.4760,65%
UPL13916.9460,08%
UPyD128232.4781,05%
AHORA DECID1165.6330,03%
PG11332.6350,15%
GANEMOS-IU-11232.1550,15%
IU-EQUO11148.4510,22%
MÉS-APIB10852.3240,24%
eXtremeños9514.2970,06%
EL PI9132.2340,15%
NC-FA9075.0100,34%
FAC8365.5440,30%
PCAS-TC:PAC788.4350,04%
AHORA7216.2090,07%
EU-SON6935.2010,16%
FIC667.3010,03%
PR+609.5670,04%
GBAI5929.6350,13%
IU-VERDES.5755.4000,25%
ADEIZA554.2580,02%
UCIN5012.0120,05%
GANEMOS4923.3630,11%
IU-ZGZ4587.7300,40%
EN COMÚN4418.3280,08%
IdSELVA436.9430,03%
CxG-CCTT4117.6860,08%
COMPROMISO414.6640,02%
CI-CCD3813.4830,06%