España Senadores 2004
España: Votos por Partidos 2004
Resultados electorales de España 2004
Escrutado100,00%
Total Senadores208
Censo34.571.831
Votos emitidos26.187.162
Abstenciones8.384.669
Votos en blanco679.816
Votos nulos761.055
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosSenadoresVotos%
PP10226.639.965107,65%
PSOE8125.664.516103,71%
PSC-ERC-ICV126.087.15824,60%
EAJ-PNV61.219.6234,93%
CIU42.670.37510,79%
CC3409.2461,65%
IU02.857.36611,55%
BNG0750.2513,03%
PA0487.5581,97%
EA0227.6650,92%
CHA0227.0650,92%
EV-AE0200.4870,81%
NA-BAI0176.1790,71%
BLOC-EV0135.8720,55%
PAR0124.7770,50%
CDS092.5640,37%
ARALAR-ZUTI092.1180,37%
PH085.8770,35%
PSM-EN,EU,E074.8420,30%
PSA073.8430,30%
AY067.3560,27%
LV-E066.5300,27%
CAC066.2130,27%
PACMA064.9870,26%
P.CANNABIS057.3120,23%
POSI056.3000,23%
UPL055.5870,22%
PCPE049.4950,20%
TC-PNC041.9920,17%
FE DE LAS J038.8540,16%
PFYV035.4760,14%
CENB035.3850,14%
OTRADEM030.5570,12%
LVCM028.7880,12%
IR-PASOC027.9730,11%
UM027.0500,11%
LVRM024.2570,10%
CTC023.8520,10%
DN023.5440,10%
ERPV022.6880,09%
LV-GV022.6560,09%
FA019.4130,08%
VERDES018.6200,08%
EU018.0400,07%
CDN016.9460,07%
PADE015.6550,06%
PAS014.3450,06%
L.I. (LIT-C013.3120,05%
ESPAÑA 2000013.1500,05%
FPG013.1490,05%
PIL011.4570,05%
LV010.9480,04%
I.DE.S.010.8840,04%
AU.TO.NO.MO010.6470,04%
PC010.4870,04%
PREPAL010.4340,04%
EI09.0400,04%
PAE08.6730,04%
A08.3550,03%
PNC08.0470,03%
ADN07.8070,03%
AA07.6650,03%
FE07.6030,03%
LG07.5070,03%
EV-AV07.3820,03%
CI07.3620,03%
UPSA06.4950,03%
FEI06.2730,03%
PTPRE06.1710,02%
N05.9820,02%
CNC05.5260,02%
AC25M05.3600,02%
PKD05.0990,02%
PSICV05.0780,02%
APCA04.8530,02%
IAS04.4740,02%
PSM-EN04.2420,02%
PRF04.2060,02%
CG04.1730,02%
PNCA03.3560,01%
IRV03.3420,01%
PMAR03.2770,01%
PML03.1790,01%
A-IZ03.0520,01%
ZU02.9920,01%
PAVIEL02.9500,01%
PROGRESSIST02.8760,01%
FI-LV02.8470,01%
ASI02.6200,01%
UD CA02.4630,01%
AUN02.3380,01%
UCL02.1550,01%
FN02.0960,01%
PSPC01.9040,01%
CN01.7670,01%
LA REPUBLIC01.6860,01%
AXGC01.6720,01%
PB01.6400,01%
INDIO01.5870,01%
NT01.5540,01%
PPCR01.2970,01%
PRGU01.1420,00%
TD01.0740,00%
UCM08020,00%
GVE07950,00%
INPA07220,00%
PNT05080,00%
UN05050,00%
CCSE03660,00%
NURP02200,00%
CIVES01990,00%
UPB0980,00%
CDC0790,00%
PP1020,00%
PSOE810,00%
PSC-ERC-ICV120,00%
EAJ-PNV60,00%
CIU40,00%
CC30,00%
PNC00%
PROGRESSIST00%
AY00%
PNT00%
PNCA00%
AXGC00%
BLOC-EV00%
PREPAL00%
PRGU00%
AUN00%
CHA00%
POSI00%
PML00%
PPCR00%
PRF00%
PSA00%
INPA00%
UCM00%
UD CA00%
UM00%
AA00%
UN00%
UPB00%
UPL00%
UPSA00%
A-IZ00%
VERDES00%
A00%
UCL00%
TD00%
AC25M00%
TC-PNC00%
AU.TO.NO.MO00%
PSICV00%
ASI00%
PSM-EN00%
ARALAR-ZUTI00%
PSM-EN,EU,E00%
APCA00%
CAC00%
PSPC00%
PTPRE00%
ADN00%
ZU00%
FE DE LAS J00%
IRV00%
IU00%
EI00%
L.I. (LIT-C00%
LA REPUBLIC00%
LG00%
EA00%
LV00%
DN00%
LV-E00%
CTC00%
LV-GV00%
CNC00%
ERPV00%
IR-PASOC00%
INDIO00%
FE00%
FEI00%
FA00%
FI-LV00%
EV-AV00%
FN00%
FPG00%
EV-AE00%
GVE00%
I.DE.S.00%
EU00%
IAS00%
ESPAÑA 200000%
LVCM00%
LVRM00%
CN00%
PAS00%
CDN00%
PAVIEL00%
PB00%
PC00%
PCPE00%
CDC00%
PFYV00%
PH00%
CCSE00%
PIL00%
PKD00%
BNG00%
CDS00%
PAR00%
PAE00%
N00%
NA-BAI00%
CIVES00%
NT00%
NURP00%
OTRADEM00%
P.CANNABIS00%
CI00%
PA00%
PACMA00%
CG00%
PADE00%
CENB00%
PMAR00%