España Escaños 2004
España: Votos por Partidos 2004
Resultados electorales de España 2004
Escrutado100,00%
Total Escaños54
Censo34.706.044
Votos emitidos15.666.491
Abstenciones19.039.553
Votos en blanco95.014
Votos nulos154.209
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosEscañosVotos%
PSOE256.741.11243,72%
PP246.393.19241,47%
GALEUSCA2798.8165,18%
IU-ICV-EUIA2643.1364,17%
EDP1380.7092,47%
CE0197.2311,28%
LV-GV068.5360,44%
P.CANNABIS054.4600,35%
ARALAR019.9930,13%
PASOC013.8100,09%
C.D.S.011.8200,08%
PUM+J09.2020,06%
CUP08.1800,05%
POSI07.9760,05%
PFYV07.9580,05%
N.I.V.06.8760,04%
DN06.3140,04%
FE05.9350,04%
LOS PARADOS05.3140,03%
TC-PNC05.2670,03%
FE DE LAS J04.4840,03%
PCPE-LI (LI04.2810,03%
PH03.9230,03%
PADE03.4540,02%
PREPAL03.3080,02%
EC02.5940,02%
NOS-UP02.5160,02%
FA02.0080,01%
CL01.7190,01%
PC01.6000,01%
UCL01.5440,01%