España Escaños 2019
España: Votos por Partidos 2019
Resultados electorales de España 2019
Escrutado99,94%
Total Escaños54
Censo
Votos emitidos22.603.898
Abstenciones12.549.357
Votos en blanco216.771
Votos nulos193.849
Resultados Votos por Partidos de España
PartidosEscañosVotos%
PSOE207.359.61733,16%
PP124.510.19320,32%
Cs72.726.64212,29%
PODEMOS-IU62.252.37810,15%
VOX31.388.6816,26%
AHORA REPÚBLICAS31.257.4845,67%
JUNTS21.025.4114,62%
CEUS1633.2652,85%
CPE0296.0911,33%
PACMA0294.6571,33%
CV-EC065.9210,30%
RECORTES CERO-LV-GVE051.6740,23%
VOLT032.2910,15%
I.Fem030.9380,14%
PCPE-PCPC-PCPA029.2590,13%
PACT025.3550,11%
AxSÍ023.9790,11%
PUM+J022.2800,10%
PCTE019.0810,09%
pirates.cat/ep016.6720,08%
CXE015.7760,07%
FAC014.3690,06%
IZQP012.9060,06%
ALTER012.7600,06%
CONTIGO012.4920,06%
ADÑ011.7980,05%
CEX-CREX-PREX011.7420,05%
MCR09.8120,04%
IGRE09.5110,04%
PH07.9010,04%
MIEL06.7190,03%
SAIn05.5720,03%